MCL Vessel Fleet
Vessel NameFlagTeus NominalTeus At 14 TonsSpeedReefer Sockets
ASIATIC GLORYSINGAPORE115571717232
ASIATIC ORCHIDSINGAPORE115571718240
DANIELANTIGUA & BARBUDA86259514234
DELTA NORTHEGYPT5323301575
EGY FUTUREEGYPT112982016.5152
EGY GLORYEGYPT1728112519200
IRENES LOGOSPANAMA1625125020206
KRETAMALTA113670316.5207
LADY HALUOMST. VINCENT5003501120
LADY MASSABARBADOS5714251250
MAERSK AHRAMEGYPT106883018206
MARTA ATURKISH2478186821306
MICHIGAN TRADERANTIGUA & BARBUDA129695719390
PACOBAPORTUGAL106171719240
PACULPORTUGAL113471718232
SASKIA ATURKISH2824204823586
VISITORPORTUGAL86259518234
WADI ALRAYANEGYPT3013221220300
X-PRESS MONTE BIANCOMALTA70742516151
X-PRESS MONTE CERVINOMALTA70742516151
X-PRESS MONTE VESUVIOMALTA70742516151
X-PRESS NILEEGYPT70742518170