MCL Vessel Fleet
Vessel NameFlagTeus NominalTeus At 14 TonsSpeedReefer Sockets
ASIATIC ORCHIDSINGAPORE115571718240
DANIELANTIGUA & BARBUDA86259514234
DELTA NORTHEGYPT5323301575
EGY FUTUREEGYPT112982016.5152
EGY GLORYEGYPT1728112519200
ELECTRA ATURKISH2765205222400
HANSA ROTENBURGLIBERIA1740128721300
IRENES LOGOSPANAMA1625125020206
LADY HALUOMST. VINCENT5003501120
LADY MASSABARBADOS5714251250
MICHIGAN TRADERANTIGUA & BARBUDA129695719390
PACOBAPORTUGAL106171719240
PACULPORTUGAL113471718232
TURKON EGYPTTURKISH2760185623440
VISITORPORTUGAL86259518234
WADI ALRAYANEGYPT3013221220300
WATERMARK ST. GEORGEPANAMA115571716234
X-PRESS MONTE BIANCOMALTA70742516151
X-PRESS MONTE CERVINOMALTA70742516151
X-PRESS MONTE VESUVIOMALTA70742516151
X-PRESS NILEEGYPT70742518170